Forvetbet

Forvetbet

GÜNCEL KARŞILAŞMALAR

1 x 2
GÜNÜN KARŞILAŞMALARI
14:00 Reale Mutua Torino - Novipiu Casale Monferrato 1.28   3.35
14:00 Dynamo Moscow Women - Dinamo Novosibirsk Women 9.1   1.02
14:00 Bandirma Kirmizi - Duzce Belediye 1.13   5.1
14:00 England Women - South Africa Women 1.36   2.9
14:00 Chemnitzer FC U19 - FC St. Pauli U19 6.5 5.25 1.29
14:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - Hamm United FC 2.15 4.0 2.6
14:00 Burgos CF - CD Tudelano 1.67 3.6 5.0
14:00 Osasuna - Granada CF 1.95 3.3 4.3
14:00 Atlético de Madrid B - Pontevedra 1.9 3.3 4.0
14:00 Celta de Vigo B - UD Las Palmas Atletico 1.67 3.6 4.9
14:00 Atlético Baleares - Racing de Ferrol 1.75 3.4 4.5
14:00 CD Las Rozas - Peña Deportiva 2.05 3.3 3.4
14:00 UE Llagostera - Orihuela 2.0 3.1 3.8
14:00 CD Ebro - Villarreal B 3.1 2.88 2.45
14:00 Valencia CF Mestalla - Badalona 2.25 2.88 3.5
14:00 Andorra CF - Levante UD B 2.15 3.0 3.5
14:00 Lugo - Real Oviedo 3.8 2.9 2.1
14:00 Levante UD Women - CD Tacon Women 1.33 5.0 7.5
14:00 Madrid CCF Women - Atlético de Madrid Women 15.0 7.0 1.15
14:00 Giresunspor - Balikesirspor 1.33 4.5 9.0
14:00 Panachaiki - PAE Ergotelis 2.3 3.2 2.9
14:00 UE Sant Julià - Inter Club Escaldes 3.1 3.1 2.1
14:00 FC Nordsjælland - SønderjyskE 1.6 4.1 4.7
14:00 Mjøndalen U19 - Kristiansund BK U19 1.83 4.33 3.25
14:00 Sukhotai FC - Ratchaburi 2.25 3.1 3.0
14:00 Trat FC - Police Tero F.C. 2.25 3.3 2.85
14:00 Nakhon Pathom - Chiang Mai FC 3.4 3.3 1.9
14:00 Uthai Thani FC - Sisaket 2.6 3.1 2.4
14:00 Ríos Renovables Zaragoza - Palma FS 6.0 4.4 1.4
14:00 Liberbank Cuenca - Rhein-Neckar Löwen 4.8 11.0 1.25
14:00 Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Snezhnye Barsy 1.87 4.4 2.8
14:00 Viktoriya Tomova - Clara Tauson 2.25   1.571
14:00 Elise Mertens - Qiang Wang 1.222   3.75
14:00 Chantal Sauvant - Mina Hodzic 7.5   1.071
14:00 Karolina Berankova - Lena Ruppert 1.25   3.75
14:00 Koll Women - TIF Viking Women 1.02   9.1
14:00 OSACC Haro Rioja Voley Women - Avarca de Menorca Women 2.15   1.62
14:00 Cajasol Juvasa Volley Esquimo Women - Feel Volley Alcobendas Women 3.8   1.22
14:00 Yesilyurt Women - Karayollari Women 1.3   3.2
14:15 Mann Filter Casablanca Women - Valencia B.C. Women 2.4   1.5
14:15 FC Utrecht - FC Twente 1.45 4.7 7.0
14:15 Académico de Viseu - Benfica B 2.1 3.25 3.4
14:15 Zoo Kericho - Gor Mahia 7.25 4.5 1.3
14:30 Alab Pilipinas - Saigon Heat 1.18   4.1
14:30 Perfumerias Avenida Women - Durán Maquinaria Ensino Lugo Women 1.04   8.4
14:30 MBK Spartak St. Petersburg - Khimki-Podmoskovie 1.2   3.9
14:30 SANDBOX Gaming - DAMWON Gaming 2.42   1.5
14:30 Wacker Innsbruck - SK Vorwärts Steyr 1.8 3.7 4.0
14:30 Genoa - Lazio 4.6 3.7 1.8
14:30 AIK - Jönköping Södra 1.5 4.0 6.25
14:30 Kalmar FF - Örgryte IS 1.67 3.7 4.8
14:30 Tiddim Road Athletic Club - Quess East Bengal 3.5 3.0 2.1
14:30 Györi ETO - Szeged 2011 1.95 3.2 3.4
14:30 Wisla Plock - Zaglebie Lubin 2.95 3.2 2.45
14:30 Lyon OU - Racing 92 1.4 21.0 3.0
14:40 Jack Gibbens - Sean Hodkin 6.0   1.1
14:40 Jonathan Binding - Ben Jones 2.625   1.444
14:40 Julius Tverijonas - David Quayle 1.125   5.5
15:00 Spartak Noginsk Women - MBA Moscow Women 3.25   1.28
15:00 IA Akranes - Leiknir Faskrudsfjördur 1.06 9.5 19.0
15:00 Hansa Rostock II - SV Victoria Seelow 1.3 5.25 7.25
15:00 MSV Pampow - Greifswalder SV 04 3.4 4.2 1.75
15:00 SV Tasmania Berlin - F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 3.7 3.8 1.75
15:00 1860 Münih - 1. FC Magdeburg 2.25 3.2 3.1
15:00 Nõmme Kalju FC - FS Metta/Lu 1.25 5.5 7.25
15:00 Vendsyssel FF - Brabrand IF 1.42 4.3 5.5
15:00 Kibera Black Stars - Shabana 2.25 3.25 2.75
15:00 Muranga Seal - Coast Stima FC 4.5 3.8 1.57
15:00 Nairobi Stima - Mount Kenya United FC 1.35 4.2 7.0
15:00 Kakamega Homeboyz - Chemelil Sugar 1.18 6.0 9.5
15:00 Tusker FC - Wazito FC 1.8 3.4 3.8
15:00 Ulinzi Stars - Kisumu All Stars 1.13 6.5 12.0
15:00 Sabah FC - Sabail FC 1.9 3.1 3.7
15:00 Canon Yaoundé - Fovu Club 1.83 2.95 4.3
15:00 Eding Sport de Lekie - Stade Renard 2.9 2.63 2.55
15:00 Panthère du Ndé - Dragon Club de Yaoundé 2.0 2.75 4.0
15:00 Shahr-e Khodrou FC - Naft Masjed Soleyman 1.95 2.75 4.1
15:00 Muangthong United - Bangkok United 2.8 3.3 2.25
15:00 Kasetsart FC - Samut Sakhon 1.62 3.8 4.2
15:00 Phrae United - Khonkaen F.C. 2.7 3.3 2.25
15:00 PFC Oleksandria - Kolos Kovalyovka 1.6 3.7 4.9
15:00 Karpaty Lviv - SK Dnipro-1 3.6 3.1 2.0
15:00 KF Ballkani - Ferizaj 1.33 4.3 7.75
15:00 KF Gjilani - Flamurtari 1.53 3.8 5.0
15:00 Trepca 89 - KF Dukagjini 1.33 4.3 7.75
15:00 Makedonija Gorce Petrov - Akademija Pandev 2.2 2.95 3.25
15:00 Movistar Inter FS - Levante UD DM 1.33 5.0 7.25
15:00 CD Rivas Futsal - CD Atlético Mengibar 4.3 4.0 1.6
15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2.15 3.7 2.75
15:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Khimik Voskresensk 1.73 3.5 4.0
15:00 Rubin Tyumen - Dizel Penza 1.57 3.8 4.7
15:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Humo Tashkent 1.75 3.8 3.5
15:00 Wales Women - Fransa (Bayanlar) 21.0 66.0 1.02
15:00 Carla Touly - Alice Tubello 2.75   1.4
15:00 Gaelle Desperrier - Maria Marfutina 1.333   3.25
15:00 Ural Ufa - Fakel Novy Urengoi 3.5   1.26
15:00 Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg Women - Leningradka Women 1.1   5.9
15:05 Sinja Kraus - Corina Mader 1.142   5.0
Yükleniyor...
Daha Fazla Göster